ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12426001
nr 1242 6001
Lena A Linderholm
(f. 1947), Sverige
Lena A Linderholm (b. 1947), Sweden. Still life with flowers. Signed, numbered 127/170, sheet: 83x59 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Blomsterstilleben. Signerad, numrerad 127/170, bladets mått: 83x59 cm
Lena Linderholm, born 1947 in Stockholm, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
1500
SEK 1200
Monday Mars 18 2019
at 18:03:34
9/3 21:50:35
- Thema-auction
Mar 18
Read more about Grafik
Lena A Linderholm
Read more about Lena A Linderholm